-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Darya

Map of Sar Darya Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Sardar'ja,Razvaliny Sardar'ya,Razvaliny Sardar’ya,Sar Darya,Sar Daryā,sr drya,Развалины Сардарья,سر دریا,سرٔ دريا, Sar Daryā

Sar Darya

Welcome to the Sar Darya google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Daryā. See Sar Darya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Daryā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Darya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55212/67.72593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Sar Darya
  •  
Places near Sar Darya

Online Dating

Sar Darya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Darya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Darya, Afghanistan