Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Gul Khel

Map of Shah Gul Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahgulkhel,Sangul Khel,Sangul Kheyl,Shah Gul Khel,Shahgol Kheyl,Shakhgul'kheyl',Shakhgul’kheyl’,Shāh Gul Khēl,Shāhgol Kheyl,Sāngul Khēl,Sāngūl Kheyl,Šāhgulkhēl,شاه گل خېل, Shāh Gul Khēl

Shah Gul Khel

Welcome to the Shah Gul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Gul Khēl. See Shah Gul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Gul Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shah Gul Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shah Gul Khel
Places near Shah Gul Khel

Online Dating

Shah Gul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Gul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Gul Khel, Afghanistan