Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sang Todah

Map of Sang Todah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Todah,Sang Tudeh,Sang Tōdah,Sang Tūdeh,Sangtoba,Sangtoda,Sangtōḏa,سنگ توده, Sang Tōdah

Sang Todah

Welcome to the Sang Todah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Tōdah. See Sang Todah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Tōdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sang Todah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sang Todah
Places near Sang Todah

Online Dating

Sang Todah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sang Todah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Todah, Afghanistan