Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sang Joy

Map of Sang Joy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Joy,Sang Jōy,Sangdzhoj,Sangdzhoy,Sangjuy,Sangjūy,Сангджой,سنگ جوی, Sang Jōy

Sang Joy

Welcome to the Sang Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Jōy. See Sang Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sang Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sang Joy
Places near Sang Joy

Online Dating

Sang Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sang Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Joy, Afghanistan