-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sangi

Map of Sangi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangi,Sangī,sngy,سنگی, Sangi

Sangi

Welcome to the Sangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangi. See Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1775/68.12639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Sangi
  •  
Places near Sangi

Online Dating

Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangi, Afghanistan