-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sangi-Zaida

Map of Sangi-Zaida Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Za'edeh,Sang-e Zahidah,Sang-e Zāhīdah,Sang-e Zā’edeh,Sange Za`ida,Sange Zā‘iḏa,Sangi-Zaida,sng zaydh,سنگٔٔ زائده, Sangi-Zaida

Sangi-Zaida

Welcome to the Sangi-Zaida google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangi-Zaida. See Sangi-Zaida photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangi-Zaida area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sangi-Zaida
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39889/68.1325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sangi-Zaida
  •  
Places near Sangi-Zaida
Sang-e Zā’īdah (0.1 km) Bēdrah (0.5 km) Jānah (1.4 km) Kōtal (2.7 km) Ghurghurak (3.1 km) Sar Biland Kalā (3.6 km) Wilāyat (3.6 km) Bayd (3.7 km) Madō Kalā (3.8 km) Khān Maḩmūd Kalā (3.9 km) Malā Khēl (3.9 km) Mīr ‘Alam Kalā (4.4 km) Fāteḩ Kalā (4.8 km) Guḏalē (5.2 km) Shaykhī Guḏalē (5.2 km) Lāghar (5.3 km) Lālā Kalā (5.7 km) Shāhzādah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Sangi-Zaida Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangi-Zaida, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangi-Zaida, Afghanistan