Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sang-e Mashah

Map of Sang-e Mashah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Mashah,Sang-e Masheh,Sang-e Māshah,Sang-e Māsheh,Sang-i-Macha,Sang-i-Masha,Sang-i-Māsha,Sange Masa,Sange Māša,سنگ ماشه, Sang-e Māshah

Sang-e Mashah

Welcome to the Sang-e Mashah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Māshah. See Sang-e Mashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Māshah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sang-e Mashah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sang-e Mashah
Places near Sang-e Mashah

Online Dating

Sang-e Mashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sang-e Mashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Mashah, Afghanistan