-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gory Sangi-Avparan

Map of Gory Sangi-Avparan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sangi-Avparan,Sang-e Abparan,Sang-e Aw Paran,Sang-e Ābparān,Sang-e Āw Parān,Sange Awparan,Sange Āwpaṟān,sng abpran,سنگٔ آبپران, Gory Sangi-Avparan

Gory Sangi-Avparan

Welcome to the Gory Sangi-Avparan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Sangi-Avparan. See Gory Sangi-Avparan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Sangi-Avparan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Sangi-Avparan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79/68.10667
  • Altitude: 3652 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Gory Sangi-Avparan
  •  
Places near Gory Sangi-Avparan

Online Dating

Gory Sangi-Avparan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Sangi-Avparan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Sangi-Avparan, Afghanistan