Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sang Deh

Map of Sang Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Deh,Sangdeh,Sangḏeh,سنگ ده, Sang Deh

Sang Deh

Welcome to the Sang Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Deh. See Sang Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sang Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sang Deh
Places near Sang Deh

Online Dating

Sang Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sang Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Deh, Afghanistan