-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sang Darreh

Map of Sang Darreh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Darreh,Sangdara,Sangḏaṟa, Sang Darreh

Sang Darreh

Welcome to the Sang Darreh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Darreh. See Sang Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sang Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46667/67.48333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sang Darreh
  •  
Places near Sang Darreh

Online Dating

Sang Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Darreh, Afghanistan