-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sang-Chapchi

Map of Sang-Chapchi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-Chapchi,Sang-Chapchī,Sang-capci,Sang-čapči,Sangchalchi,Сангчалчи,سنگ چپچی, Sang-Chapchī

Sang-Chapchi

Welcome to the Sang-Chapchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-Chapchī. See Sang-Chapchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-Chapchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sang-Chapchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64529/67.94899
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sang-Chapchi
  •  
Places near Sang-Chapchi
Sang-Chapchī (0 km) Giru (2.5 km) Chownī (2.6 km) Guḏulāh (2.6 km) Guḏul (2.6 km) Ughday (2.8 km) Sāqī (2.9 km) Khwājah-Ghurumbō (3 km) Charāgh Sang (3.1 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.2 km) Balayi-Gardan (3.3 km) Sarnah Qal‘ah (4 km) Munḏow (4.1 km) Kohneh Deh (4.5 km) Bauri (4.5 km) Pamqāsh (5.3 km) Ābdarah (6.1 km) Shēray (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Sang-Chapchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-Chapchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-Chapchi, Afghanistan