Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sang Afatadah

Map of Sang Afatadah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Afatadah,Sang Afatādah,Sangafatada,Sangafatadah,Sangāfatādah,Sangāfatāḏa,sngaftadh,Сангафатада,سنگ افتاده,سنگافتاده, Sang Afatādah

Sang Afatadah

Welcome to the Sang Afatadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Afatādah. See Sang Afatadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Afatādah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sang Afatadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sang Afatadah
Places near Sang Afatadah

Online Dating

Sang Afatadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sang Afatadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Afatadah, Afghanistan