-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Samanka

Map of Darah-ye Samanka Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Samanka,Darrahe Samanka,Darreh-ye Samankah,درۀ سمنک,Ḏaṟṟahe Samanka, Darah-ye Samanka

Darah-ye Samanka

Welcome to the Darah-ye Samanka google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Samanka. See Darah-ye Samanka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Samanka area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Samanka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63258/67.34842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Samanka
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Samanka
Bābā Walī (2.8 km) Nowrak (3.1 km) Dahān-e Gurgak (4.2 km) Dahān-e Qōl (4.2 km) Ḏungah (4.3 km) Wakīl-Qādir (4.7 km) Saṟay (4.8 km) Murwārī (5.2 km) Mūsar Khēl (5.3 km) Baydak (6 km) Shahzādah (6 km) Nūrakī (6.5 km) Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā (6.6 km) Dahān-e Qōl (6.6 km) Bādī Khēl (7.3 km) Sar-e Qōl (7.6 km) Shīn Wêrsêk (7.9 km) Sōkhtay (8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Samanka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Samanka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Samanka, Afghanistan