-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Salamgudali

Map of Salamgudali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salam Godal-e,Salam Godalay,Salamgudali,Salām Godal-e,Salām Godalay,slam gdly,سلام گدلی, Salamgudali

Salamgudali

Welcome to the Salamgudali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salamgudali. See Salamgudali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salamgudali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Salamgudali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31472/68.45417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Salamgudali
  •  
Places near Salamgudali

Online Dating

Salamgudali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salamgudali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salamgudali, Afghanistan