Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Salah Khel

Map of Salah Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salah Khel,Salah Kheyl,Salah Khēl,Salakhkheyl',Salakhkheyl’,Şalaḩ Kheyl,سله خېل, Salah Khēl

Salah Khel

Welcome to the Salah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salah Khēl. See Salah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Salah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Salah Khel
Places near Salah Khel

Online Dating

Salah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salah Khel, Afghanistan