-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Saksadeh

Map of Saksadeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belanddeh,Belanḏḏeh,Bilanddeh,Bilandekh,Saksadeh,Saksadekh,sksdh,Биландех,Саксадех,بلندده,سكسده,سکسده, Saksadeh

Saksadeh

Welcome to the Saksadeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saksadeh. See Saksadeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saksadeh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Saksadeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18866/67.77072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Saksadeh
  •  
Places near Saksadeh
Saksadeh (0 km) Deh Bāyō (0.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aḩmad ‘Alī (0.6 km) Shādêy Kūshah (0.8 km) Deh-e Sākay (1.1 km) Khidah (1.2 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī (2.3 km) Chanbar (2.4 km) Kōṯ Khānah (2.7 km) Qōl (2.8 km) Qōl-e Bābur (4.1 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (4.7 km) Nālah-ye Khōrd (4.8 km) Chanbar (4.9 km) Pīr ‘Alī (5 km) Qās (5.1 km) Gāw Murdah (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Saksadeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saksadeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saksadeh, Afghanistan