-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sakini

Map of Sakini Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakini,Sakīnī,skyny,سكينی,سکینی, Sakīnī

Sakini

Welcome to the Sakini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakīnī. See Sakini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakīnī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sakini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63325/68.16768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Sakini
  •  
Places near Sakini

Online Dating

Sakini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakini, Afghanistan