Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sagi Khel

Map of Sagi Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagi Khel,Saiki Kheyl,Saki Kheyl,Sakikhel,Sakikhēl,Saqi Kheyl-e Aband,Saīkī Kheyl,Shaki Kheyl,Shākī Kheyl,Sokikhel,Sāgī Khēl,Sākī Kheyl,Sāqī Kheyl-e Aband,Sōkikhēl,ساگی خېل, Sāgī Khēl

Sagi Khel

Welcome to the Sagi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāgī Khēl. See Sagi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāgī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Sagi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sagi Khel
Places near Sagi Khel

Online Dating

Sagi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sagi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sagi Khel, Afghanistan