-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Saki Khel

Map of Saki Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhi Kheyl,Saki Khel,Sakihkel,Sakikhel,Sakikheyl',Sakikheyl’,Sākhī Kheyl,Sākihkēl,Sākikhēl,Sākī Khēl,ساکی خېل, Sākī Khēl

Saki Khel

Welcome to the Saki Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sākī Khēl. See Saki Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sākī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Saki Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85502/68.06362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Saki Khel
  •  
Places near Saki Khel

Online Dating

Saki Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saki Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saki Khel, Afghanistan