Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sahib Zadah Kala

Map of Sahib Zadah Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebzadah Kala,Sahebzadeh Kala,Sahib Zadah Kala,Sakhibzada-Kala,Sāhebzāḏah Kalā,Şāḩebzādeh Kalā,Şāḩib Zādah Kalā,صاحب زاده کلا,قلعهٔ صاحبزاده, Şāḩib Zādah Kalā

Sahib Zadah Kala

Welcome to the Sahib Zadah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Zādah Kalā. See Sahib Zadah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Zādah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Sahib Zadah Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sahib Zadah Kala
Places near Sahib Zadah Kala

Online Dating

Sahib Zadah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sahib Zadah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Zadah Kala, Afghanistan