Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sakhibkhan

Map of Sakhibkhan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryah-ye Saheb Khan,Qaryah-ye Şāheb Khān,Saheb Khan,Sahib Khan,Sakhibkhan,Şāḩeb Khān,Şāḩib Khān,صاحب خان, Sakhibkhan


Welcome to the Sakhibkhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhibkhan. See Sakhibkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhibkhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sakhibkhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sakhibkhan
Places near Sakhibkhan

Online Dating

Sakhibkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sakhibkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhibkhan, Afghanistan