-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sagsang

Map of Sagsang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagsang,سگسنگ, Sagsang

Sagsang

Welcome to the Sagsang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sagsang. See Sagsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sagsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sagsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0651/67.42467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Sagsang
  •  
Places near Sagsang

Online Dating

Sagsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sagsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sagsang, Afghanistan