-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sagi Dasht

Map of Sagi Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagi Dasht,Sagi Dast,Sagi Dašt,Sagī Das̲h̲t,Step' Sagidasht,Step’ Sagidasht,sgy dsht,Степь Сагидашт,سگی دشت,سگی دښت, Sagī Das̲h̲t

Sagi Dasht

Welcome to the Sagi Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sagī Das̲h̲t. See Sagi Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sagī Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sagi Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03727/67.85513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sagi Dasht
  •  
Places near Sagi Dasht

Online Dating

Sagi Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sagi Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sagi Dasht, Afghanistan