-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Safi

Map of Safi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safi,Şāfī,صافی, Şāfī

Safi

Welcome to the Safi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāfī. See Safi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāfī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Safi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48303/67.67172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Safi
  •  
Places near Safi

Online Dating

Safi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safi, Afghanistan