-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Safayd Sang

Map of Safayd Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Sang,Safed Sang,Safedsang,Safēd Sang,Sefid Sang,Sefīd Sang,سفيد سنگ, Safayd Sang

Safayd Sang

Welcome to the Safayd Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Sang. See Safayd Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Sang area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Safayd Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49861/68.01139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Safayd Sang
  •  
Places near Safayd Sang
Safēd Sang (0 km) Safēd Sang (1 km) Paţyah-e Raḩīm Bēg (1 km) Band-e ‘Alī (1.6 km) Safēd Sang (1.7 km) Qīrghōy (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ikhtīār (2.3 km) Kuḏul-e Shādrōz (2.4 km) Siyāh Sangak (2.4 km) Bōḏah (2.5 km) Shād Rōz (2.6 km) Katah Khāk (2.9 km) Siyāh Sangak (3 km) Qirghō’ī (3.1 km) Sar Qōl-e Sayyidā (3.3 km) Bālānah-Qirghō’ī (3.4 km) Paţyah Wuṯah (3.5 km) Guḏalī Yāray (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Safayd Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Sang, Afghanistan