Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Safar Kheyl

Map of Safar Kheyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safar Khel,Safar Kheyl,Safar Khēl,Safarkhel,Safarkheyl',Safarkheyl’,Safaṟkhēl,sfr khyl,سفر خيل, Safar Kheyl

Safar Kheyl

Welcome to the Safar Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safar Kheyl. See Safar Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safar Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Safar Kheyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Safar Kheyl
Places near Safar Kheyl

Online Dating

Safar Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safar Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safar Kheyl, Afghanistan