-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sadozai

Map of Sadozai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadowzay,Sadozai,Sadozay,Saḏōzay,Şadowzay,Şadōzaī,صدوزی, Şadōzaī

Sadozai

Welcome to the Sadozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadōzaī. See Sadozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadōzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Sadozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99499/67.90744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sadozai
  •  
Places near Sadozai

Online Dating

Sadozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadozai, Afghanistan