-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sadiq Kala

Map of Sadiq Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saddikkala,Sadeg Kala,Sadiq Kala,Sāḏeg Kalā,Şādiq Kalā, Şādiq Kalā

Sadiq Kala

Welcome to the Sadiq Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şādiq Kalā. See Sadiq Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şādiq Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-02-17.

Map of Sadiq Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9375/68.31667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Sadiq Kala
  •  
Places near Sadiq Kala

Online Dating

Sadiq Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadiq Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadiq Kala, Afghanistan