-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah

Map of Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sada-i-Nayqala,Sadah-e Nayqalah,Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah,Sadaji-Najkala,Sadayi-Naykala,Sadeh-ye Nayqaleh,Sādah-e Nayqalah,Sādah-ye Nay Qal‘ah,Sādeh-ye Nayqaleh,Sāḏa-i-Nayqala,Садайи-Найкала,سادۀ نی قلعه,سادۀ نی قله, Sādah-ye Nay Qal‘ah

Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah

Welcome to the Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sādah-ye Nay Qal‘ah. See Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sādah-ye Nay Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32518/67.74026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah

Online Dating

Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadah-ye Nay Qal`ah, Afghanistan