Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabzsang wa Haidar

Map of Sabzsang wa Haidar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzang Wa Haydar,Sabzsang Wa Haydar,Sabzsang Wa Ḩayḏaṟ,Sabzsang va Heydar,Sabzsang va Ḩeydar,Sabzsang wa Haidar,Sabzsang wa Ḩaīdar,Sabzsang-Va-Khajdar,Sabzsang-Va-Khaydar,sbzsng w hydr,Сабзсанг-Ва-Хайдар,سبز سنگ و حیدر,سبزسنگ و حيدر, Sabzsang wa Ḩaīdar

Sabzsang wa Haidar

Welcome to the Sabzsang wa Haidar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzsang wa Ḩaīdar. See Sabzsang wa Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzsang wa Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sabzsang wa Haidar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sabzsang wa Haidar
Places near Sabzsang wa Haidar

Online Dating

Sabzsang wa Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabzsang wa Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzsang wa Haidar, Afghanistan