-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabzposhan

Map of Sabzposhan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzposan,Sabzposhan,Sabzpošān,Sabzpushan,Sabzpōshān,Sabzpūshān,سبزپوشان, Sabzpōshān

Sabzposhan

Welcome to the Sabzposhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzpōshān. See Sabzposhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzpōshān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sabzposhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62278/68.22087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Sabzposhan
  •  
Places near Sabzposhan
Sabzpōshān (0 km) Paṯān (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Āhangarān (2 km) Bōchah Kharī (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Muḩammad (2.3 km) Kārēz-e Rām (2.9 km) Wutah (3 km) Mohmand (3.6 km) Qōl-e Jānā (3.9 km) Seh Qal‘ah (3.9 km) Tangī Gīrōy Wardak (4.3 km) Tāt Khēl (4.8 km) Pāyindah Khēl (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rūbā (5.1 km) Sakīnī (5.1 km) Qāsh-e Majīd (5.1 km) Deh-e Ramazī (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Sabzposhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabzposhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzposhan, Afghanistan