-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Sabz Nalah

Map of Koh-e Sabz Nalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sabznala,Koh-e Sabz Nalah,Kohe Sabznala,Kohe Sabznāla,Kuh-e Sabznalah,Kuh-e Sabznaleh,Kōh-e Sabz Nālah,Kūh-e Sabznālah,Kūh-e Sabznāleh,kwh sbz jwy,Горы Сабзнала,كوهٔ سبز جوی,کوه سبز ناله, Kōh-e Sabz Nālah

Koh-e Sabz Nalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz Nalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz Nālah. See Koh-e Sabz Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sabz Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62347/67.60083
  • Altitude: 4338 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz Nalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabz Nalah
Wāgh (8.1 km) Sabz Nālah (8.6 km) Jōshān (8.9 km) Sang Deh (9.4 km) Now Deh (9.7 km) Mīānah (10.5 km) Diwāl (10.9 km) Qāsh Dūkhī (11.2 km) Dahān-e Qurqand (12.3 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (12.3 km) Rāqōl (12.3 km) Surkhkangak (12.7 km) Qishlāqak (13.3 km) Būmdūsay (14.1 km) Qāsh (14.2 km) Shiwnah Deh (14.5 km) Bōdak (14.6 km) Chahār Takhtah (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabz Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz Nalah, Afghanistan