Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabz Nalah

Map of Sabz Nalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Nalah,Sabz Naleh,Sabz Nālah,Sabz Nāleh,Sabz Taleh,Sabz Tāleh,Sabznala,Sabznāla,Sabztala,Sabztāla,jwy sbz,Сабзнала,جوئ سبز,سبز ناله, Sabz Nālah

Sabz Nalah

Welcome to the Sabz Nalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Nālah. See Sabz Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sabz Nalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sabz Nalah
Places near Sabz Nalah

Online Dating

Sabz Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabz Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Nalah, Afghanistan