-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab

Map of Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzab,Sela Sabzab,Sela-i-Sabzab,Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab,Shaylah-ye Sabz Āb,Shelah-e Sabzab,Shēlah-e Sabzāb,Sēla-i-Sabzāb,Šēla Sabzāb, Shaylah-ye Sabz Āb

Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sabz Āb. See Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sabz Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08389/68.03306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab
Sang-e Lākū (0.7 km) Sar-e Daryā (0.7 km) Gardan Buridah (1.1 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (1.3 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (1.4 km) Kārēz-e Islāmā (1.7 km) Qishlāqhā (1.9 km) Ōbē Karam (1.9 km) Katār (1.9 km) Dū Burjah (2.1 km) Chāh-e Asp (2.4 km) Nīw Qal‘ah (3 km) Katōk-e Sabz Āb (3 km) Janqarīgh (3 km) Sabz Sang (3 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āb (3.2 km) Chūrkah (3.6 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sabz Ab, Afghanistan