-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Saba Khel

Map of Saba Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saba Khel,Saba Kheyl,Sabakhel,Sabā Khēl,Sābakhēl,Şabā Kheyl,سبا خېل, Sabā Khēl

Saba Khel

Welcome to the Saba Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabā Khēl. See Saba Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Saba Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87629/67.50487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Saba Khel
  •  
Places near Saba Khel
Sabā Khēl (0 km) Bōstān Kalā (0.3 km) Chandariyān (0.6 km) Bālā Khēl (0.7 km) Chêrgān (0.7 km) Shānah Khēl (0.9 km) Āghā Muḩammad Kalā (1 km) Lashkar Kalā (1.2 km) Khālah Khēl (1.8 km) Sābī Khēl (1.9 km) Kūshah (1.9 km) ‘Abdullāh Kalā (2.5 km) Talnah (2.6 km) Laṯēk Kêlay (2.7 km) Qarshīnah (2.7 km) Khayrō (3 km) Bangesh (3.3 km) Ashraf Kêlay (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Saba Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saba Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saba Khel, Afghanistan