Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabagay

Map of Sabagay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabagay,Sabāgay,سباگی, Sabāgay


Welcome to the Sabagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabāgay. See Sabagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabāgay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Sabagay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sabagay
Places near Sabagay
Sabāgay (0 km) Bādīn Khēl (1.2 km) Pōṯaī Kêlay (2.1 km) Kighatū Kêlay (2.9 km) Kārēz Kêlay (3.6 km) Silimak Kêlay (4.1 km) Tangay (8 km) Nākhīl Shamālī (9 km) Malī Khēl (10.4 km) Shāhīn Kêlay (10.8 km) Gul Chambar (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Sabagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabagay, Afghanistan