-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rozi Kala

Map of Rozi Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rozi Kala,Rozikala,Ruzi Kala,Rōzī Kalā,Rūzī Kalā,روزی کلا,Ṟōzi Kalā, Rōzī Kalā

Rozi Kala

Welcome to the Rozi Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōzī Kalā. See Rozi Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōzī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rozi Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40855/68.56879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Rozi Kala
  •  
Places near Rozi Kala
Rōzī Kalā (0 km) Şadō Kalā (1 km) ‘Alī Kalā (1.2 km) Shērah (1.4 km) Raḩīmdād Kalā (1.4 km) Najī (2.4 km) Yārak Kalā (2.4 km) Alū Khēl (2.7 km) ‘Azīz Gōḏalay (2.9 km) Dzhanabad (2.9 km) Mīrān (2.9 km) Shahābuddīn Kalā (3.3 km) Bar Alū Khēl (3.4 km) Shāh Tōrī (3.4 km) Musta‘jar (3.6 km) Dalbar (3.9 km) Gumbat (4 km) Naz̧ar Khān Kêlay (4 km)

Online Dating

Rozi Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rozi Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rozi Kala, Afghanistan