-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ruganikalay

Map of Ruganikalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oghani,Owghani,Owghānī,Rowghani,Rowghānī,Ruganikalay,Rughani,Rughani Kalay,Rūghānī,Ōghāni,روغانی,Ṟūghāni Kalay, Ruganikalay

Ruganikalay

Welcome to the Ruganikalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ruganikalay. See Ruganikalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ruganikalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ruganikalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14278/67.40722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Ruganikalay
  •  
Places near Ruganikalay

Online Dating

Ruganikalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ruganikalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruganikalay, Afghanistan