Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar

Map of Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar,Kohe Rohe Roda-i-Khar,Kohe Rōhe Ṟōḏa-i-Khaṟ,Kuh-e Rah-e Rudeh-ye Khar,Kōh-e Rāh-e Rōdah-ye Khar,Kūh-e Rāh-e Rūdeh-ye Khar,Rahe Roda-i-Khar. Kohe,کوه راه رودۀ خر,Ṟāhe Ṟōḏa-i-Khaṟ. Kohe, Kōh-e Rāh-e Rōdah-ye Khar

Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar

Welcome to the Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāh-e Rōdah-ye Khar. See Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāh-e Rōdah-ye Khar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3515 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar
Places near Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar

Online Dating

Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rah-e Rodah-ye Khar, Afghanistan