-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Robah

Map of Robah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Roba,Robah,Rubah,Rōbah,Rōbāh,Rūbāh,روباه,Ṟōbah, Rōbāh

Robah

Welcome to the Robah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōbāh. See Robah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōbāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Robah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08539/68.03919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Robah
  •  
Places near Robah

Online Dating

Robah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Robah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Robah, Afghanistan