Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rayg Joy

Map of Rayg Joy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rayg Joy,Rayg Jōy,Regjoy,Rig Juy,Rīg Jūy,ریگ جوی,Ṟēgjōy, Rayg Jōy

Rayg Joy

Welcome to the Rayg Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rayg Jōy. See Rayg Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rayg Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rayg Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Rayg Joy
Places near Rayg Joy

Online Dating

Rayg Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rayg Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayg Joy, Afghanistan