-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tangi Rasanah

Map of Tangi Rasanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Rasana,Tangi Rasanah,Tangī Rasanah,Tangī Ṟasana,Ushchel'ye Rasana,Ushchel’ye Rasana, Tangī Rasanah

Tangi Rasanah

Welcome to the Tangi Rasanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Rasanah. See Tangi Rasanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Rasanah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Tangi Rasanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84627/67.59091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Tangi Rasanah
  •  
Places near Tangi Rasanah
Wārêh (0.3 km) Lar Kêlay (0.5 km) Bōstān Khēl (0.7 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (0.9 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (1.4 km) Ākhūndzādah Dzāy (1.5 km) Ghunḏêy (1.6 km) Chōjiyān (1.6 km) Chandariyān (2.1 km) Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (2.6 km) Wêchah Kalā (2.6 km) Pitāw (2.8 km) Sayyid Nūr Kêlay (3.1 km) Sardār Khān Kêlay (3.1 km) Qūlūkh Shah (3.1 km) Gālgay (3.7 km) Chamburān (5.3 km) Shinkay (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Tangi Rasanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Rasanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Rasanah, Afghanistan