Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → rna khyl

Map of rna khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musakhel Ghilzai,Mūsakhel Ghilzai,Rana Khel,Rana Kheyl,Ranakhel,Ranakheyl',Ranakheyl’,Raṉā Kheyl,Raṉā Khēl,رنا خيل,Ṟaṉākhēl, رنا خيل

rna khyl

Welcome to the rna khyl google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is رنا خيل. See rna khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of رنا خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of rna khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near rna khyl
Places near rna khyl

Online Dating

rna khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


rna khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in rna khyl, Afghanistan