-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ramak

Map of Ramak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ramak,Rāmak,رامک, Rāmak

Ramak

Welcome to the Ramak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāmak. See Ramak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāmak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ramak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54434/68.61281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ramak
  •  
Places near Ramak
Rāmak (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aklay (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūtak (4.1 km) Sar Tāsan (4.9 km) Tinfir (4.9 km) Bar Tāsan (5.4 km) Mustūfī (5.7 km) Kūz Tāsan (6.2 km) Shōtan (6.6 km) Khashik (6.8 km) Awdak-e Pā’īn (6.9 km) Awdak-e Bālā (7 km) Pajak (7.1 km) Z̄akar (8.2 km) Dehak (8.6 km) Rabāţ (8.6 km) Kohnah Deh (9 km) Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Ramak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ramak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ramak, Afghanistan