-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rahman Kelay

Map of Rahman Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahman Kala,Rahman Kalay,Rahman Kelay,Rakhmankala,Rakhmankalay,Raḩmān Kalay,Raḩmān Kalā,Raḩmān Kêlay,رحمان کلا,رحمان کلی, Raḩmān Kêlay

Rahman Kelay

Welcome to the Rahman Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩmān Kêlay. See Rahman Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩmān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Rahman Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49992/67.6736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Rahman Kelay
  •  
Places near Rahman Kelay

Online Dating

Rahman Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rahman Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahman Kelay, Afghanistan