Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rakhimkalay

Map of Rakhimkalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahim Kalay,Rakhimkalay,Raḩīm Kalay,قريۀ رحيم, Rakhimkalay


Welcome to the Rakhimkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rakhimkalay. See Rakhimkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rakhimkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Rakhimkalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Rakhimkalay
Places near Rakhimkalay

Online Dating

Rakhimkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rakhimkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rakhimkalay, Afghanistan