Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rahim Dad

Map of Rahim Dad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahim Dad,Rakhimdad,Raḩīm Dād,رحیم داد, Raḩīm Dād

Rahim Dad

Welcome to the Rahim Dad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩīm Dād. See Rahim Dad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩīm Dād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rahim Dad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Rahim Dad
Places near Rahim Dad

Online Dating

Rahim Dad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rahim Dad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahim Dad, Afghanistan