-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Rah

Map of Qol-e Rah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Rah,Qolleh Rah,Qolleh Rāh,Qowl-e Rah,Qowl-e Rāh,Qōl-e Rāh,Ra,qwl rah,Ра,قول راه,قولٔ راه, Qōl-e Rāh

Qol-e Rah

Welcome to the Qol-e Rah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Rāh. See Qol-e Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41962/67.84224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Qol-e Rah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Rah
Barakī (7.3 km) Chōghah (11.6 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī (11.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kamay Kaychah (11.9 km) Wulah (12 km) Siyāh Kaykah (12.2 km) Şadbarg (12.4 km) Alakhshān (12.4 km) Pāmqāsh (12.6 km) Asp Gardū (13.2 km) Kadalak (13.2 km) Mīr Jōy (13.4 km) Baldarghān (13.5 km) Sar-e Kalān (13.6 km) Qāsh-e Amrō (13.6 km) Sowsang (13.7 km) Khushk Qōl (13.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Rah, Afghanistan