-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rahat Khel

Map of Rahat Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rad Kheyl,Radkhel,Radkheyl',Radkheyl’,Rahat Khel,Rād Kheyl,Rāḩat Khēl,Ṟāḏkhēl, Rāḩat Khēl

Rahat Khel

Welcome to the Rahat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāḩat Khēl. See Rahat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāḩat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rahat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66944/68.64917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Rahat Khel
  •  
Places near Rahat Khel
Rād Khēl (0.3 km) Khwājah Khēl (1.2 km) Farīd Kêlay (1.3 km) A‘z̧amwāl (1.6 km) ‘Alam Khēl (1.7 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (2.3 km) Purdil Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Mullāyān (2.5 km) Pāyindah Khēl (2.6 km) Gidar Khēl (2.6 km) Daydak (2.7 km) Biyānī (3 km) Mast Khēl (3.1 km) Māmūsh (3.4 km) Ḩasan Khēl (3.5 km) Yāsīn Khēl (3.6 km) Amān Khēl (3.8 km) Khōsh ‘Abdul (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Rahat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rahat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahat Khel, Afghanistan