Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qutulank

Map of Qutulank Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kutulank,Qowtowlank,Qowţowlank,Qutulank,Qūţūlank,Qūṯūlank,qwtwlnk,Кутуланк,قوطولنك,قوطولنک, Qūţūlank


Welcome to the Qutulank google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūţūlank. See Qutulank photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūţūlank area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qutulank
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qutulank
Places near Qutulank

Online Dating

Qutulank Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qutulank, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qutulank, Afghanistan